Parliamentary Membership

Parliamentary Officers

Chair,  Alan Brown MP

Vice-chair, Peter Aldous MP

Vice-chair, Alex Sobel MP

Vice-chair, Caroline Lucas MP

Vice-chair, Lord Teverson

 

Parliamentary Members

Duncan Baker MP

Aspana Begum MP

Sir Paul Beresford MP

Lord Berkeley

Kirsty Blackman MP

Olivia Blake MP

Lord Boswell of Aynho

Sir Peter Bottomley MP

Ben Bradshaw MP

Kevin Brennan MP

Andrew Bridgen MP

Nicholas Brown MP

Dawn Butler MP

Baroness Byford

Alun Cairns MP

Amy Callaghan MP

Lord Cameron of Dillington

Greg Clark MP

Alex Cunningham MP

Lord Dixon-Smith

Jackie Doyle-Price MP

Jack Dromey MP

Lord Dubs

Lord Duncan of Springbank

Philip Dunne MP

Maria Eagle MP

Jonathan Edwards MP

Julie Elliott MP

Chris Elmore MP

Bill Esterson MP

Stephen Flynn MP

George Freeman MP

Sir Roger Gale MP

Barry Gardiner MP

Nick Gibb MP

Mary Glindon MP

Lord Grantchester

Nia Griffith MP

Lord Haskel

Helen Hayes MP

John Hayes MP

Chris Heaton-Harris MP

Richard Holden MP

Stewart Hosie MP

Baroness Howe of Idlicote

Lord Hunt of Chesterton

Lord Hunt of Kings Heath

Baroness Jenkin of Kennington

Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb

Lord Kennedy of Southwark

Baroness Kramer

Lord Laird

David Lammy MP

Ian Lavery MP

Ian Liddell-Grainger MP

Tim Loughton MP

Kenny Macaskill MP

Seema Malhotra MP

Anthony Mangnall MP

Julie Marson MP

Jerome Mayhew MP

Kerry McCarthy MP

John McDonnell MP

Anna McMorin MP

Ian Mearns MP

Edward Miliband MP

Baroness Miller of Chilthorne Domer

Andrew Mitchell MP

David Morris MP

Ian Murray MP

Robert Neill MP

Lia Nici MP

Jon Nicolson MP

Lord O'Neill of Clackmannan

Chi Onwurah MP

Guy Opperman MP

Lord Oxburgh

Ian Paisley MP

Mark Pawsey MP

Matthew Pennycook MP

Andrew Percy MP

Toby Perkins MP

Christopher Pincher MP

Rebecca Pow MP

Lord Puttnam

Baroness Quin

Lord Redesdale

Jonathan Reynolds MP

Andrew Rosindell MP

Selaine Saxby MP

Andrew Selous MP

Jim Shannon MP

Virendra Sharma MP

Barry Sheerman MP

Lord Skelmersdale

Jeff Smith MP

Lord Smith of Finsbury

Alex Sobel MP

John Spellar MP

Ben Spencer MP

Alexander Stafford MP

Andrew Stephenson MP

Lord Stephenson

John Stevenson MP

Graham Stringer MP

Lord Taylor of Holbeach

Owen Thompson MP

Richard Thomson MP

Charles Walker MP

Robin Walker MP

Claudia Webbe MP

Lord Whitty

Baroness Worthington

Baroness Young of Old Scone